球赛

16/05 09/05 10/05 11/05 12/05 13/05 14/05 15/05 今天 17/05 18/05 19/05 20/05 21/05 22/05 23/05

世界 - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
斯塔贝克 12 : 00 Hønefoss

丹麦 - Kvinde 3F Ligaen

More…
 
科尔丁 14 : 00 Nordsjælland
 
弗图纳霍约林 14 : 00 布隆德比
 
Thy ThistedQ 15 : 00 Køge

丹麦 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
Fredensborg 11 : 00 Solrød
 
Næsby 12 : 00 BSF
 
Herlufsholm 12 : 00 Østerbro
 
Aarhus 1900 12 : 00 Lyseng
 
JAI 12 : 00 瓦尔德
 
FB 12 : 30 Damsø
 
Romalt 13 : 00 阿尔堡弗雷亚
 
Fortuna Hjørring II 16 : 30 维尔德伯格

丹麦 - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
奥丹斯 14 : 00 阿尔堡
 
AGF 14 : 00 桑比BK
 
B 93 14 : 00 ASA阿尔胡斯

乌克兰 - Premier League Women

More…
 
Ladomir 11 : 00 卡基伏兹尔斯特洛伊

保加利亚 - Women's League

More…
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 : 00 Pirin Ladies
 
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 13 : 00 Varna
 
Levski Chepintsi 14 : 00 Enko Plovdiv
 
Rial Kovachevtsi 14 : 00 Paldin

克罗地亚 - 甲级联赛 - 决赛

More…
 
萨格勒布阿格拉姆 14 : 00 萨格勒布马克斯米尔迪纳摩
 
Split 17 : 00 ZNK奥斯耶克

克罗地亚 - 甲级联赛 - 降级

More…
 
Neretva 17 : 00 Donat
 
斯拉沃斯基维克托里亚 17 : 30 Marjan

冰岛 - 冰岛杯

More…
 
阿福图尔丁 16 : 00 Grótta
 
辛德里霍夫恩 16 : 00 Fjarðab / Hött / Leiknir
 
KR 16 : 00 Augnablik

冰岛 - U19 League Women

More…
 
Fjölnir U19 15 : 00 Vestri U19

匈牙利 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
Szent Mihály 17 : 00 索姆巴特利维克托里亚

匈牙利 - 乙级联赛 - Keleti

More…
 
BVSC 16 : 00 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

匈牙利 - 乙级联赛 - Nyugati

More…
 
ZTE 13 : 00 Ajka

塞尔维亚 - 甲级联赛 - 决赛

More…
 
苏波迪卡斯巴达 17 : 00 LASK Crvena Zvezda

塞尔维亚 - 甲级联赛 - 降级

More…
 
Kanjiža 17 : 00 Vojvodina
 
波扎雷瓦茨 17 : 00 Zemun

奧地利 - 德甲

More…
 
Südburgenland 14 : 00 阿尔滕马克特

奧地利 - 乙级联赛

More…
 
Carinthians 11 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil
 
格雷斯堡联合 14 : 00 Altera Porta

威尔士 - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Aberystwyth Town 15 : 00 Swansea City
 
Cascade 15 : 00 Abergavenny
 
Cardiff Metropolitan 15 : 00 Briton Ferry
 
Port Talbot Town 15 : 00 Cyncoed

巴西 - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
Bahia 20 : 00 São José
 
Cruzeiro 22 : 00 Napoli
 
桑托斯FC 23 : 00 Palmeiras

巴西 - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
 
Assermurb 00 : 00 Real Ariquemes
 
Fortaleza 20 : 00 Tiradentes
 
Vitória BA 20 : 00 Paraíso
 
Ceará 20 : 00 América RN
 
Náutico 20 : 00 União Desportiva
 
Fluminense 20 : 00 Vila Nova
 
Sport Recife 20 : 00 Atlético GO
 
RB Bragantino 20 : 00 Criciúma
 
Juventude Conquista 20 : 00 Mixto PB
 
CRESSPOM 20 : 00 SERC
 
Vasco da Gama 20 : 00 América Mineiro
 
Ponte Preta 20 : 00 Brasil de Farroupilha
 
Chapecoense 20 : 00 Athletico Paranaense
 
Iranduba 21 : 00 Oratório
 
JC FC 21 : 00 CEFAMA

希腊 - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Feidon 13 : 00 OFI
 
Larissa 16 : 00 Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM 16 : 00 Trikala 2011
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV 16 : 00 Kastoria
 
Giannina 16 : 00 Doxa Dramas
 
Agrotikos Asteras EM 推迟 阿里斯萨洛尼基
 
Vasilissa Thrakis 推迟 Doxa Dramas
 
Trikala 2011 推迟 Kastoria
 
Giannina 推迟 Elpides Karditsa
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV 推迟 PAOK
 
Agia Paraskevi 16 : 00 Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Atromitos 16 : 00 内伊戈泰利
 
Missolonghi 2008 16 : 00 奥迪西斯
 
Olimpiada Imittou 取消 Karyatides Spartis
 
Olimpiada Imittou 推迟 Feidon
 
Missolonghi 2008 推迟 OFI
 
Atromitos 推迟 Avantes Chalkida
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou 取消 Karyatides Spartis
 
内伊戈泰利 推迟 奥迪西斯

德国 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
图尔拜恩 14 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt

德国 - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
 
波卓尔特1960 11 : 00 图尔拜波特斯达姆B队
 
门兴格拉德巴赫 11 : 00 Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Wolfsburg II 14 : 00 Gütersloh
 
Arminia Bielefeld 14 : 00 Berghofen
 
克罗彭堡 取消 Berghofen

德国 - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
 
尼德尔基臣 11 : 00 拜仁慕尼黑业余队
 
Ingolstadt 11 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
萨尔布吕肯 14 : 00 Hoffenheim II
 
Andernach 14 : 00 Würzburger Kickers

德国 - 地区联赛 - Süd

More…
 
Sand II 推迟 简卡尔登
 
Alberweiler 推迟 瓦克尔慕尼黑
 
Kickers Offenbach 推迟 Hessen Wetzlar
 
Freiburg II 推迟 Eintracht Frankfurt III
 
卡尔斯鲁厄 推迟 Neu-Isenburg
 
克莱尔谢姆 推迟 韦恩伯格67
 
纽伦堡 推迟 Forstern

德国 - 地区联赛 - 西

More…
 
Vorwärts Köln 13 : 00 Menden
 
Warbeyen 13 : 00 Köln II
 
Budberg 13 : 00 Leverkusen II
 
莫尔斯1910 13 : 00 Bökendorf
 
埃森业余队 15 : 00 Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Bochum 15 : 00 西根体育1899
 
亚琛 15 : 30 雷克林豪森

意大利 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
Roma 12 : 30 Juventus
 
巴多里诺 15 : 00 那不勒斯卡皮斯卡
 
Pink Sport Bari 15 : 00 San Marino

意大利 - Femminile Serie A2

More…
 
Pomigliano 12 : 00 布雷西亚AFC
 
GS罗马 12 : 00 莫泽卡尼
 
Vicenza 14 : 00 拉齐奥足球
 
Orobica 15 : 00 Cesena
 
Città di Pontedera 15 : 00 佩鲁贾格里佛
 
Cittadella 15 : 00 Ravenna
 
塔瓦尼亚科 15 : 00 里奥泽塞

意大利 - Primavera Women

More…
 
Juventus U19 12 : 00 Napoli U19
 
Internazionale U19 12 : 00 Lazio U19
 
Florentia U19 15 : 00 Hellas Verona U19
 
Roma U19 15 : 30 Sassuolo U19

捷克 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
帕尔度比塞 12 : 00 斯洛文利贝雷茨
 
Dukla Praha 13 : 00 Horní Heršpice

摩尔多瓦 - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
 
Noroc 13 : 00 Maksimum
 
ŞS11 / Real Succes 13 : 00 Nistru
 
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 15 : 00 纳尔塔
 
Belceanca 15 : 00 Anenii Noi

斯洛伐克 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
Spartak Trnava 推迟 斯洛文布拉迪斯拉发
 
SKF兹利纳 推迟 米加瓦斯巴达
 
Petržalka 推迟 Poprad

斯洛文尼亚 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
ZNK马里博尔 11 : 00 Ajdovščina
 
Krim 17 : 00 Pomurje
 
Radomlje 17 : 00 Cerklje

新西兰 - Women's Cup

More…
 
New Plymouth Rangers 02 : 30 Massey
 
West Coast Rangers 03 : 00 Hibiscus Coast
 
Takapuna 03 : 00 Birkenhead United
 
Onehunga Sports 03 : 00 Claudelands Rovers
 
Papamoa FC 03 : 00 Central United
 
Franklin United 03 : 00 West Auckland True Blues
 
Bucklands Beach 03 : 00 Melville United
 
Huntly Thistle 03 : 00 Rotorua United
 
Otago University 03 : 00 Southland United
 
Brooklyn Northern 03 : 00 Petone
 
Northland FC 04 : 00 Onehunga Mangere
 
Queenstown AFC 04 : 00 Green Island

日本 - 女子L1联赛

More…
全时
Harima 0 - 3 Nittaidai
 
Yokohama 06 : 00 Iga Kunoichi
 
Yamato Sylphid 06 : 00 Angeviolet Hiroshima
 
Setagaya Sfida 07 : 00 Speranza

日本 - 女子L2联赛

More…
 
JFA Academy 04 : 00 安克拉斯

欧洲 - 欧足联女子超级联赛

More…
 
切尔西 21 : 00 Barcelona

法国 - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
 
Nantes 取消 Lens
 
Metz 取消 Brest
 
圣茅尔航空 取消 Strasbourg
 
文登海姆 取消 拉罗切
 
奥尔良 取消 特姆普莱马斯
 
罗莱尼南锡 取消 Saint Malo

法国 - Feminine Division 2 - B组

More…
 
阿尔比 取消 Nîmes Metropole Gard
 
圣埃蒂安 取消 Grenoble Foot 38
 
Montauban 取消 阿里埃
 
Nice 取消 阿拉克
 
勒普伊 取消 Olympique Marseille

波兰 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG 12 : 00 布罗诺维安卡克拉科夫
 
洛尔尼克 14 : 00 Katowice
 
莱茨纳戈尼克 16 : 00 ROW Rybnik

波兰 - I Liga Women

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 12 : 30 Trójka Jelna
 
Stomil Olsztyn 12 : 30 Tarnovia Tarnów

澳大利亚 - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Western Pride 08 : 00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
 
Peninsula Power 08 : 00 FQ QAS
 
Mitchelton 10 : 15 Souths United

澳大利亚 - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
 
Blacktown Spartans 07 : 00 APIA Leichhardt
 
Manly United 07 : 00 Football NSW Institute
 
Emerging Jets 07 : 00 Sydney Olympic
 
Sydney University 07 : 00 Macarthur Rams
 
Bankstown City Lions 07 : 00 Northern Tigers
 
NWS Koalas 10 : 00 Illawarra Stingrays

澳大利亚 - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Curtin University 09 : 00 Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Balcatta 09 : 00 Perth
 
Subiaco 09 : 00 West NTC

澳大利亚 - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
Canberra Croatia 06 : 30 Wagga City Wanderers
 
Canberra Olympic 06 : 30 Canberra United Academy
 
Gungahlin United 07 : 00 West Canberra Wanderers
 
Tuggeranong United 07 : 10 Belconnen United

澳大利亚 - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Maitland 07 : 40 Mid Coast

爱沙尼亚 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
Vaprus 12 : 00 Lootos

爱沙尼亚 - Esiliiga Women

More…
 
Elva 12 : 00 Phoenix
 
Trans 12 : 00 Rakvere Tarvas
 
Saku Sporting II 14 : 00 库雷萨勒
 
Flora II 16 : 00 Tabasalu

瑞典 - 超级联赛

More…
 
Piteå 15 : 00 KIF奥雷布洛

瑞典 - 乙级联赛

More…
 
莫隆 11 : 00 杰特克斯
 
桑德斯瓦尔 14 : 00 Lidköping
 
波尔斯坦斯 16 : 00 Borgeby

立陶宛 - 女子甲级联赛

More…
 
FK Vilnius 14 : 00 斯奥利艾大学
 
Utenis Utena 14 : 00 维尔纽斯阿尔达斯
 
Banga 14 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris

罗马尼亚 - Liga I Feminin - 决赛

More…
 
Universitatea Galaţi 10 : 00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Vasas Femina 10 : 00 Arad
 
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 15 : 00 Olimpia Cluj

罗马尼亚 - Liga I Feminin - 降级

More…
 
Banat Girls 10 : 00 Universitatea Alexandria
 
Selena Constanţa 10 : 00 Carmen București
 
公平竞赛 10 : 00 FF Baia Mare

美国 - NWSL

More…
全时
天蓝 1 - 0 Houston Dash 观看赛事
全时
OL Reign 0 - 0 North Carolina Courage

美国 - UWS

More…
 
Worcester Smiles 01 : 00 长岛
 
新英格兰 01 : 00 Scorpions
 
Connecticut Fusion 01 : 30 Albany Rush
 
Detroit City 01 : 30 Muskegon Risers
 
Kongo 02 : 00 Internacional CA
 
MSC Peoria 02 : 00 钢城
 
San Antonio Athenians 02 : 30 Austin Elite
 
Rochester Lancers 20 : 00 Buffalo
 
Corktown AFC 23 : 45 Lansing United

美国 - WPSL

More…
 
North Alabama 02 : 15 Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Old Dominion Cesena 22 : 00 SJEB

芬兰 - Naistenliiga

More…
 
伊尔维斯 推迟 HPS
 
JyPK 15 : 00 PK-35 Vantaa
 
KuPS 15 : 00 TiPS
 
Åland United 16 : 00 PK-35 Helsinki

芬兰 - 甲级联赛

More…
 
TPS 12 : 00 HauPa
 
VJS 13 : 00 Ilves II
 
EBK 15 : 00 TuWe
 
P-伊罗特 16 : 00 VIFK

苏格兰 - 女足甲级联赛

More…
 
哈特 14 : 00 凯尔特人
 
Motherwell 15 : 00 希伯尼恩斯
 
格拉斯哥城 16 : 00 法明顿佛法
 
斯巴坦斯 17 : 10 格拉斯哥流浪者

英格兰 - 女子足总杯

More…
 
布莱顿 13 : 00 Huddersfield Town
 
布莱克本流浪 13 : 00 查尔顿
 
Manchester United 13 : 00 莱切斯特城WFC
 
伯明翰 13 : 30 Southampton
 
曼城 15 : 00 西汉姆联
 
托特纳姆热刺LFC 15 : 00 谢菲尔德联队LFC
 
阿森纳 16 : 00 水晶宫

荷兰 - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
DSE 取消 贝格胡伊增
 
诺伊特 取消 Someren / NWC
 
Eindhoven II 取消 巴维尔
 
't Zand 取消 Fortuna '54
 
Trekvogels 取消 布滕维尔德特
 
Witkampers 取消 RKSV Nuenen

荷兰 - 乙级联赛 - Group C

More…
 
Antibarbari 取消 Hoogland
 
Velsen 取消 Rigtersbleek
 
SDO 取消 De Tukkers
 
SEP 取消 Hontenisse
 
RKDEO 取消 温克尔
 
胜利男生 取消 阿姆斯特丹布特维尔德特B队

荷兰 - 乙级联赛 - Group D

More…
 
HVCH 取消 OVV ’67
 
UDI '19 取消 RKSV Nuenen II
 
SSS '18 取消 普林塞斯
 
Bekkerveld 取消 DVC '26
 
VDZ 取消 Orion
 
Eldenia II 取消 Kunde

葡萄牙 - 甲级联赛 - 决赛

More…
 
Sporting Braga 17 : 00 Sporting CP
 
阿尔伯加利亚俱乐部 17 : 00 Famalicão
 
SL Benfica 17 : 00 Clube Condeixa

葡萄牙 - 甲级联赛 - 降级

More…
 
Gil Vicente 17 : 00 Damaiense
 
Estoril Praia 17 : 00 Ovarense

西班牙 - 超级联赛

More…
 
Barcelona 推迟 维尔瓦体育
 
Logroño 11 : 00 Granadilla Tenerife
 
Levante 12 : 00 Santa Teresa
 
Real Madrid 12 : 00 埃巴

西班牙 - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
 
奥萨苏纳 12 : 00 Atlético Madrid II
 
Deportivo Alavés 12 : 00 Real Oviedo
 
AEM 12 : 00 Madrid II
 
巴塞罗那B队 17 : 00 Racing Santander

西班牙 - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
 
Alhama 12 : 00 Cáceres
 
Albacete 12 : 00 格拉纳达
 
Real Unión de Tenerife 13 : 00 UDG Tenerife Sur II

西班牙 - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
 
Sporting Gijón 12 : 00 阿尔卡尼运输
 
Parquesol 12 : 00 Seagull
 
Pozuelo Alarcón 16 : 30 西班牙人B队

西班牙 - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
 
拉索拉纳 12 : 00 Valencia II
 
Juan Grande 13 : 00 Femarguín

西班牙 - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Mos 12 : 00 Castro
 
Sárdoma 12 : 00 Oceja-Gimnástica
 
Victoria FC 12 : 00 Sporting Gijón II
 
阿罗萨纳竞技 12 : 00 Monte
 
Deportivo La Coruña II 12 : 00 Racing Santander II
 
Victoria CF 16 : 30 Real Oviedo II

西班牙 - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Mulier 11 : 30 奥伊阿特尊
 
Atlético Revellín 11 : 30 Tolosa
 
UD Logroñés 13 : 00 桑伊格纳西奥
 
Berriozar 17 : 00 Arratia

西班牙 - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
圣加布里埃尔 12 : 00 勒万特拉斯普拉纳斯
 
吉罗纳 12 : 00 Huesca
 
Son Sardina 12 : 00 Igualada
 
阿尔凯尼运输B队 16 : 00 Vic Riuprimer
 
Balears 16 : 00 科雷伦斯B队
 
Terrassa 16 : 30 Pardinyes
 
Pallejà 17 : 00 欧罗巴

西班牙 - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
塞维利亚B队 12 : 00 Cádiz
 
Castuera 12 : 00 Real Betis II
 
西斯帕里斯 12 : 30 San Miguel
 
Málaga II 12 : 30 Sporting de Huelva II
 
Santa Teresa II 17 : 30 Badajoz

西班牙 - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
阿米格斯 11 : 30 Tres Cantos
 
Samper 11 : 30 DNS de Belen
 
Getafe 11 : 30 托雷洛多尼斯
 
Madrid III 16 : 00 Salamanca
 
Fuensalida 17 : 00 瓦列卡诺B队
 
Olímpico Madrid 17 : 30 Dinamo Guadalajara

西班牙 - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
维拉联 12 : 00 Geneto del Teide
 
Las Majoreras 13 : 00 Furia Arona
 
阿克曼 13 : 00 Güímar

西班牙 - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
普拉扎阿格尔体育 12 : 00 Elche
 
Valencia III 12 : 30 Villarreal II
 
Ciudad de Murcia 12 : 30 阿尔巴塞特费梅尼诺
 
Albacete II 16 : 00 Mislata

阿根廷 - Primera A

More…
 
El Porvenir 14 : 00 Racing Club
 
Lanús 15 : 00 Defensores de Belgrano
 
Excursionistas 16 : 00 Comunicaciones

黑山 - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Mladost 2015 12 : 30 Breznica
 
Budućnost Podgorica 14 : 30 Ekonomist

选择日期

18+ GambleAware