Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
男子
Women Soccerway
男子
赛程
竞赛
球队
球员
竞赛
球队
球员
CN 竞赛
国内球会赛事
中国台北
丹麦
乌克兰
乌兹别克斯坦
乌拉圭
以色列
俄罗斯
保加利亚
克罗地亚
冰岛
匈牙利
北爱尔兰
卢森堡
印度
厄瓜多尔
哈萨克斯坦
哥伦比亚
土耳其
塞尔维亚
塞尔维亚和黑山
塞浦路斯
墨西哥
奧地利
威尔士
巴拉圭
巴拿马
巴西
希腊
德国
意大利
拉脱维亚
挪威
捷克
摩尔多瓦
摩洛哥
斯洛伐克
斯洛文尼亚
新西兰
日本
格鲁吉亚
比利时
沙特阿拉伯
法国
法罗群岛
波兰
波斯尼亚和黑塞哥维那
泰国
澳大利亚
爱尔兰
爱沙尼亚
瑞典
瑞士
白俄罗斯
科索沃
立陶宛
罗马尼亚
美国
芬兰
苏格兰
英格兰
荷兰
葡萄牙
西班牙
越南
阿尔巴尼亚
阿根廷
韩国
马其顿
马耳他
黑山
国际球会赛事
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
自由杯
欧足联女子超级联赛
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
CAF Women's Champions League
国家队赛事
Arnold Clark Cup
女足世界杯
奥运会女足
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
泛美运动会女足
CAC Women's Games
友谊赛(女子)
阿尔加夫杯
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
世界女子U20锦标赛
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
中北美女子金杯赛
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
中北美女子U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
中北美女子U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
中北美奥运女足资格赛
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
亚运会/世界杯资格赛
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
女足世界杯南美区资格赛
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
女子世界杯大洋区资格赛
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
欧洲女子锦标赛
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
女足世界杯欧洲区资格赛
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
非洲锦标赛/世界杯非洲区资格赛
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
7 八月 2018
球赛 7 八月 2018
«
07/08 二
22/03 五
23/03 六
24/03 日
25/03 一
26/03 二
27/03 三
28/03 四
今天
30/03 六
31/03 日
01/04 一
02/04 二
03/04 三
04/04 四
05/04 五
»
显示所有
CN
收藏夹
欧洲
欧足联女子超级联赛
Group 1
15:00
全时
Ajax
Wexford
4
0
1
0
0 - 1
46'
R.贾莱特
K. de Sanders
48'
1 - 1
E. 延森
52'
2 - 1
L. Oudemast
67'
3 - 1
L.范 德尔 莫斯特
73'
4 - 1
20:30
全时
图尔
林菲尔德
2
1
0
0
A. Calderón
12'
1 - 0
S. Mayor
83'
2 - 0
Group 2
14:00
全时
Minsk
Olimpija
6
3
0
0
A.皮利皮科
40'
1 - 0
E. Oghiabekhva
44'
2 - 0
A.皮利皮科
45+2'
3 - 0
L. Shmatko
58'
4 - 0
E. Oghiabekhva
77'
5 - 0
B. Diakité
83'
6 - 0
18:15
全时
Pyrgos
斯洛文布拉迪斯拉发
2
2
0
0
K. Freda
7'
1 - 0
K. Freda
37'
2 - 0
Group 3
13:30
全时
格拉斯哥城
RSC安德莱赫特
1
0
2
1
0 - 1
24'
E. Van Kerkhoven
0 - 2
82'
E. Van Gorp
L.伊万努萨
90+3'
1 - 2
17:00
全时
莱茨纳戈尼克
Martve
12
4
0
0
G. Grzywińska
4'
1 - 0
D. Grabowska
6'
2 - 0
E. Kamczyk
11'
3 - 0
E. Zdunek
44'
4 - 0
E. Kamczyk
47'
5 - 0
E. Zdunek
49'
6 - 0
E. Kamczyk
53'
7 - 0
E. Zdunek
57'
8 - 0
W. Zawistowska
68'
9 - 0
A. Jędrzejewicz
69'
10 - 0
K. Sikora
77'
11 - 0
E. Kamczyk
83'
12 - 0
Group 4
18:00
全时
布拉格斯拉维亚
Ataşehir BS
7
4
2
1
M. Dubcová
16'
1 - 0
K. Svitková
17'
2 - 0
2 - 1
23'
Y.乌拉兹
P. Divišová
37'
3 - 1
T. Kozarova
42'
4 - 1
4 - 2
56'
H.阿卡巴
T. Kozarova
59'
5 - 2
A. Jarchovská
72'
6 - 2
P. Divišová
74'
7 - 2
18:00
全时
MTK
Mitrovica
6
2
1
0
L. Nagy
7'
1 - 0
R. Demeter
44'
2 - 0
A. Oláh
48'
3 - 0
D. Csányi
51'
4 - 0
A. Pinczi
76'
5 - 0
N. Molen
79'
6 - 0
6 - 1
82'
A. Gjegji
Group 5
17:00
全时
苏波迪卡斯巴达
Kiryat Gat
1
1
0
0
C. Pleuler
36'
1 - 0
90+2'
E.米克拉谢维奇
17:00
全时
巴塞尔
Breznica
4
1
0
0
K.桑多夫
22'
1 - 0
N. 巴内基
59'
2 - 0
T. Buser
65'
3 - 0
V. Peromingo
68'
4 - 0
Group 6
10:00
全时
Olimpia Cluj
Cardiff Met
3
0
2
1
0 - 1
24'
N. Clipston
M. Bâtea
62'
1 - 1
C. Carp
72'
2 - 1
2 - 2
73'
A. Phillips
P. Browne
74'
3 - 2
16:00
全时
比基卡拉
8
5
0
0
Y. Shevchuk
6'
1 - 0
D. Apanasc亨克o
9'
2 - 0
N. Kunina
26'
3 - 0
H. Voronina
36'
4 - 0
H. Voronina
43'
5 - 0
N. Kunina
62'
6 - 0
G. Mozolska
78'
7 - 0
A. Petryk
85'
8 - 0
Group 7
11:00
全时
Kazygurt
Karditsa
2
0
1
1
0 - 1
7'
T. Ariza
G. Gabelia
18'
1 - 1
F. Ikwaput
69'
2 - 1
17:00
全时
兰德豪斯
RFS
2
1
1
0
M. Brunnthaler
18'
1 - 0
K. Aufhauser
46'
2 - 0
2 - 1
72'
O.舍夫科瓦
Group 8
11:00
全时
帕努FC
Anenii Noi
2
0
0
0
K.班尼科娃
49'
1 - 0
U. Tülp
66'
2 - 0
17:00
全时
萨拉热窝2000
Vllaznia
5
2
0
0
T. Bojat
27'
1 - 0
阿里萨 斯帕西奇
45+1'
2 - 0
A. Kamerić
56'
3 - 0
A. Hadžić
80'
4 - 0
J.乔科维奇
90+2'
5 - 0
Group 9
13:00
全时
NSA索菲亚
EBS / Skála
3
2
0
0
S.拉多伊斯卡
18'
1 - 0
V.戈斯波迪诺娃
37'
2 - 0
L. Zheleva
68'
3 - 0
17:00
全时
斯奥利艾大学
洪卡
1
0
1
1
0 - 1
31'
S. Vehvi莱宁
A. Filenko
90+1'
1 - 1
Group 10
16:00
全时
Avaldsnes
Sporting
3
1
2
1
G.恩加纳莫伊特
3'
1 - 0
1 - 1
38'
安娜·博尔热斯
1 - 2
48'
S. Wojcik
M.瓦尔杜斯
61'
2 - 2
C. Pedersen
89'
3 - 2
20:15
全时
ZNK奥斯耶克
Skopje
13
5
0
0
M. Andrlic
8'
1 - 0
M. Joščak
10'
2 - 0
M. Joščak
45'
3 - 0
M. Bulut
45+9'
4 - 0
M. Andrlic
45+12'
5 - 0
L. Balić
49'
6 - 0
L. Balić
50'
7 - 0
I. Lojna
55'
8 - 0
L. Balić
56'
9 - 0
M. Andrlic
58'
10 - 0
L.巴洛格
68'
11 - 0
L.巴洛格
72'
12 - 0
I. Maltašić
80'
13 - 0
世界
Club Friendlies Women
世界
Women's Friendship Tournament
墨西哥
Liga MX Femenil
巴西
Brasileiro Women
澳大利亚
Women's National Premier Leagues
瑞典
瑞典杯
选择日期
观看今天的
Video:
球队列表
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
球队
已踢
净胜
点数
1
阿森纳
28
+46
64
2
利物浦
28
+39
64
3
曼城
28
+35
63
4
阿斯顿维拉
29
+18
56
5
托特纳姆热刺
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.