Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
男子
Women Soccerway
男子
赛程
竞赛
球队
球员
Points
竞赛
球队
球员
Points
CN 竞赛
国内球会赛事
中国台北
丹麦
乌克兰
乌兹别克斯坦
乌拉圭
以色列
俄罗斯
保加利亚
克罗地亚
冰岛
匈牙利
北爱尔兰
卢森堡
印度
厄瓜多尔
哈萨克斯坦
哥伦比亚
土耳其
塞尔维亚
塞尔维亚和黑山
塞浦路斯
墨西哥
奧地利
威尔士
巴拉圭
巴拿马
巴西
希腊
德国
意大利
拉脱维亚
挪威
捷克
摩尔多瓦
摩洛哥
斯洛伐克
斯洛文尼亚
新西兰
日本
格鲁吉亚
比利时
沙特阿拉伯
法国
法罗群岛
波兰
波斯尼亚和黑塞哥维那
泰国
澳大利亚
爱尔兰
爱沙尼亚
瑞典
瑞士
白俄罗斯
科索沃
立陶宛
罗马尼亚
美国
芬兰
苏格兰
英格兰
荷兰
葡萄牙
西班牙
越南
阿尔巴尼亚
阿根廷
韩国
马其顿
马耳他
黑山
国际球会赛事
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
自由杯
欧足联女子超级联赛
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
CAF Women's Champions League
国家队赛事
Arnold Clark Cup
女足世界杯
奥运会女足
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
泛美运动会女足
CAC Women's Games
友谊赛(女子)
阿尔加夫杯
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
世界女子U20锦标赛
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
中北美女子金杯赛
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
中北美女子U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
中北美女子U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
中北美奥运女足资格赛
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
亚运会/世界杯资格赛
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
女足世界杯南美区资格赛
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
女子世界杯大洋区资格赛
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
欧洲女子锦标赛
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
女足世界杯欧洲区资格赛
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
非洲锦标赛/世界杯非洲区资格赛
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Atlético Unión Güímar
总结
球赛
球员列表
统计
转会
奖杯
体育场
Abadiño
Abanto
Abarán
Academia Albiceleste
Aceuchal
Alameda de Osuna
Alaró
Alboraya
Alburquerque
Alcañiz
Alcolea
Alcora
Alcúdia II
Aldaia
Alertanavia
Alfaro II
Algaida
Algezares
Alhaurín
Alipendi
Allariz
Almazora
Almodóvar del Río
Almodóvar
Almuñécar City
Alovera
Alqueries
Altorricón
Aluvión
Amaikak Bat
Amigó
Andratx II
Andés
Antela
Aravaca
Arenas de Frajanas
Arguineguín
Ariznabarra
Arratia
As Pontes
Asturias
Atarfe Industrial
Athletic Montuïri
Atios
Atletico Santa Cruz
Atlètic Lleida
Atlético Arnoia
Atlético Artajonés
Atlético Binéfar
Atlético Calatayud
Atlético Cariñena
Atlético Central
Atlético Coruña
Atlético Escalerillas
Atlético Gran Canaria
Atlético Lugones
Atlético Mansillés
Atlético Melilla II
Atlético Pinatarense
Atlético Porcuna
Atlético Rafal
Atlético San Juan
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Teresiano
Atlético Teruel
Aurrerá Vitoria
Autol
Azkoyen
Bahía Santiago
Bahía de San Agustín
Balmaseda
Barco
Barquereño
Baztán
Bañuelos
Beasain II
Becerril Guía
Belorado
Benagalbón
Benavente
Berceo II
Bergara
Berja
Berrón
Beti Gazte
Betis CF
Betis de Hadú
Boiro
Boomerang
Bovedana
Breñamén
Briviesca
Buñol
Béjar Industrial
CD Calvià
CD Castro
CE Sant Jordi
CFI Alicante
CP Amanecer
Cabeza del Buey
Cabezo de Torres
Cala Millor
Cala Pozuelo
Calasanz Soria
Callosa Deportiva
Calpe
Campamento
Campanario
Campillo
Can Vidalet
Candás
Cantoria 2017
Carabanchel
Cardassar
Carejas Paredes
Carrión
Casabermeja
Casar de Cáceres
Castilleja
Caudetano
Cayón II
Cella
Ceuta 6 de Junio
Ceuta III
Cheles
Chinato
Chincanayro
Chiprana
Choco
Churriana de la Vega
Cidade de Ribeira
Ciudad Rodrigo
Ciudad de Calasparra
Club Bermeo
Concepción
Corellano
Coslada
Costa Ayala
Cultural Abetxuko
Cultural Cebrereña
Céltiga
Delicias
Deportivo Arenas
Deusto Donostia
Dinamo San Juan
Don Bosco Badajoz
Doramas
Dubra
Dénia
ED Moratalaz II
EDMF Churra
EFB La Roda
EMD Solana
EMF Aluche
EMF Matanza
El Cotillo
El Pilar Marianistas
El Raal
El Álamo
Eldense II
Elorrio
Erandio
Erriberri
Espanya
Estrella Roja
Estrella
Eume Deportivo
Europa II
Extremadura 1924
Fleta
Formentera II
Fortuna
Fuencaliente
Fuensalida
Furia Arona
Galdakao
Galicia de Mugardos
Gares
Getxo
Gimnástica Medinense
Gimnástico Don Benito
Gimnástico Melilla
Gran Maestre
Granollers
Guadiana
Guancha
Guareña
Guargacho
Guineueta
Gurrea
Guía
Gévora
Güímar
Hernani
Hernán Cortés
Hispanolusa
Hogar Alcarreño
Horta
Huércal
Hércules II
I'Gara
Ibiza II
Ibiza Insular
Icodense
Iliturgi
Indautxu
Ingenio
Injerto
Inter Huesca
Inter Ibiza
Inter Logroño
Inter Vista Alegre
Iru Bat
Iruña
Iturrigorri
Iurretako
Juvenil Ponteareas
Juventud Cambados
Juventud Laguna
Jávea
L'Alcúdia
L'Olleria
La Aljorra
La Almunia
La Bañeza
La Cistérniga
La Fresneda
La Fuente
La Garrovilla
La Moraleja
La Nucía II
La Palma
Lagun Onak II
Lakua Arriaga
Lalín
Las Palmas III
Las Rozas II
Lebrijana
Llaranes
Lloret
Lobón
Lomo Blanco SJA
Los Bancos
Los Yébenes SB
Luchador
Madrid 2021 FP
Madridejos
Magallón
Mahón
Mallén
Malpartida
Manises
Manzanares
Marino II
Martos
Maspalomas
Mazarrón FC
Melilla CD
Menorca
Mequinenza
Mercedarias
Miengo
Migjorn
Miguelturreño
Mijas Las Lagunas
Mirador
Miño
Moaña
Mojados
Monte
Montecarlo
Monterrubio
Montilla
Moraleja
Moralo II
Moratalaz
Morés
Motilla
Murense
Muros Balompie
Mutilvera II
Mutriku
Móstoles CF
Móstoles II
Naval II
Noblejas
Noia
Norteño
Nou Jove Castelló
Nueva Ciudad
Náxara II
Oiartzun
Oliva
Olympic Peleño
Olímpic Xàtiva
Ondalán
Ontiñena
Onzonilla
Orientación Marítima
Orotava
PE Sant Jordi
Paiporta
Palamós
Pantoja
Parla Escuela
Patrimonio Almadén
Pedroñeras
Penya Ciutadella
Petra
Peña Azagresa
Peña Deportiva II
Peña Revilla
Pinzón
Pla de Na Tesa
Platges de Calvià II
Playas Sotavento
Polillas Atlético
Polillas Sporting
Porreres
Porriño Industrial
Portezuelo Tegueste
Pradejón
Promesas EDF
Príncipe Alfonso
Puebla Calzada
Puerto Cruz
Pòrtol
Quintana
Quintanar
Quinto
RC Catarroja
Racing CF Benidorm
Racing Lermeño
Racing Madrid City
Racing Mérida Imperio
Rayo Santa Cruz
Real Aranjuez
Real Bethlehem
Real Unión II
Recreativo La Victoria
Redován
Relesa Las Palas
Requena
Residencia
Ribadeo
Ribadumia
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribereña
Ribert
River Ebro II
River Melilla
Robledo
Robres
Roces
Rota
Rotlet Molinar
Rotxapea
Rubí
SFC Minerva
SS Reyes II
Sabadell II
Sabiñánigo
Sadabense
Salamanca UDS II
Sami
San Agustín
San Fernando CDI II
San Ignacio II
San Jorge de Alor
San José Obrero
San José Soria
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Martín Arena
San Martín Vitoria
San Martín
San Miguel Larraga
San Miguel
San Nicolás
San Prudencio
San Serván
San Tirso
San Viator
Sant Josep
Sant Lluís
Santa Anastasia
Santa Catalina Atlético
Santa Cruz UJAF
Santa Gertrudis
Santa Mònica
Santa Pola
Santa Ponsa
Santboià
Santillana
Sants
Santutxu
Sanvicenteño
Sariñena
Sauzal
Segureña
Ses Païsses
Seseña
Sigüeiro
Sineu
Sitio Aranjuez
Socuéllamos II
Sodupe
Sofán
Solares II
Somorrostro
Son Cladera
Son Veri
Sonseca
Sporting Alcázar
Sporting Cabanillas
Sporting Cascajos
Sporting Gijón III
Sporting Hortaleza
Sporting Mahón
Sporting SP Talarrubias
Sporting Tías
Sporting Uxama
Sueca
Tahíche
Talavera II
Talavera Real
Talayuela
Tardienta
Tavernes
Tedeón II
Telde
Tenerife III
Tercio Melilla
Tháder
Tinajo
Toledo II
Tomares
Torrejoncillo
Torrejón II
Torreorgaz
Turégano
UCIDCE
UD Algaida
UD Los Garres
UD San José
UD San Pedro
UP Palencia
Unami
Unionistas Salamanca II
Universitario FC
Unión Comercial
Unión Molinense II
Unión Tejina
Unión Valdebernardo
Unión Viera
Unión Zona Norte
Urgatzi
Uritarra
Urola
Usagre
Utrera II
Valdefuentes
Valdepeñas
Valdesoto
Vall de Uxó
Valladares
Valleseco
Vallobín
Valls
Varea II
Veguellina
Velle
Vic
Victoria CF
Vicálvaro
Viladecans
Villa Alagón
Villa
Villafranco
Villamuriel
Villarcayo Nela
Villaverde San Andrés
Viso
Xilvar
Yagüe
Yeclano II
Yuncos
Zafra
Zamora II
Zuia
Zumaiako
Águilas Atlético
Águilas II
丘塔德拉竞技
伊多亚
克罗托
克雷维伦特
加马
劳迪奥
勒莫斯
卡塞塔斯
卡拉桑西奥
圣佩德罗
圣拉斐尔
圣费尔南多
圣阿玛利亚
圣马尔塔
圣马希尔
坎波斯
埃巴B队
埃斯库多纺织
塞尼切罗
塞拉亚
塞维伦斯
奥伊兹
奥尔蒂兹亚
奥维多大学
安道尔
巴拉阿祖尔
巴罗斯
巴雷达
平托竞技
扎劳特兹
扎姆迪奥
扎拉
托塔纳奥林匹克
托罗萨
拉古纳
拉斯佐卡斯
拉罗达
拉艾斯特雷拉
昂达
普拉森西亚
普拉森西亚
桑图尔兹
波托诺沃
洛斯巴里奥斯
特尼斯卡
独立
瓦尔德拉卡尔扎达
瓦尔德菲洛
祖艾拉
科尔梅纳尔
穆昌特
穆里罗快速
纳瓦罗
纽曼西亚B队
维勒加斯
维尔瓦B队
维拉
维拉卡洛斯竞技
维拉维西奥萨
维拉隆加
罗斯拉诺斯
罗贾
艾尔戈伊巴
艾斯波尔斯
艾里阿斯文化
莫拉
莫斯科尼亚
菲格雷斯
诺亚
费力奥伦斯
费雷里斯
贾塞塔诺
里勒约斯
里巴罗贾
锡耶罗
阿姆利奥
阿尔德亚诺
阿尔曼萨
阿尔豪里诺
阿斯图尔
阿甘达
阿贡西罗
阿雷特萨巴莱塔
鱼雷66
齐克拉纳
信息
地址
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
国家
西班牙
体育场
名称
Estadio de Tasagaya
城市
Güímar
容量
3500
Video:
球赛
比赛:
显示所有
Autonómicas
显示:
显示所有
主场
客场
« 前一页
下一页 »
日期
比赛
结果
主队
得分/时间
客队
08/03/24
AUT
Güímar
1 - 0
I'Gara
15/03/24
AUT
Tenerife III
2 - 1
Güímar
22/03/24
AUT
Güímar
3 - 0
San Lorenzo Constancia
05/04/24
AUT
Chincanayro
2 - 8
Güímar
12/04/24
AUT
Güímar
0 - 0
拉古纳
21/04/24
AUT
拉斯佐卡斯
13 : 00
Güímar
球员列表
当前
统计
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
门将
Airam
岁
0
0
Brandon
岁
0
0
达尼 埃尔南德斯
42 岁
0
0
后卫
纳塔尔
37 岁
0
0
巴勃罗 吉尔
28 岁
0
0
中场
Eduardo
岁
0
0
亚博
32 岁
0
0
Kevin Guillén
33 岁
0
0
Lio
岁
0
0
胡安米
38 岁
0
0
Ayoze
岁
0
0
前锋
Rubén Bretón
岁
0
0
泽本
30 岁
0
0
Gaizka
33 岁
0
0
哈维 托雷斯
岁
0
0
教练
胡安 热苏斯 阿隆索
球迷站点
增加您自己的
还没有球迷网站
Autonómicas积分榜
#
球队
已踢
净胜
点数
1
San Miguel
27
+41
67
2
Tenerife III
27
+36
61
3
Güímar
27
+37
60
4
拉古纳
28
+25
53
5
Águilas Atlético
27
+15
43
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.